Tamiya GT 2019 registration is now open. Register here

Championship Standings 2018

Mini

DRIVERFeb 3Feb 24Mar 17Mar 24Apr 7Apr 21May 5Jun 9Jul 7Aug 4Sep 1Oct 27Nov 10TOTAL POINTS
Dan Bone43465050505050505046485
Chris Cordes4037464343464337335
Patrick Vaughan46374346464346307
Adam Butler50324040404640288
Chelsea Coulter4346404343215
Rob Davies284332373732209
Alex Cordes3434433734182
Debbie Butler40213234127
Stephen Li504696
Rebecca Marris305080
Max Best303262
Jacob Bishop223456
Jerry Davis5050
Darryn Nagle3434

Tamiya GT

DRIVERFeb 3Feb 24Mar 17Mar 24Apr 7Apr 21May 5Jun 9Jul 7Aug 4Sep 1Oct 27Nov 10TOTAL POINTS
Alan Looi434050465050435050422
Lawrence Looi46403740434046404643421
Billy Looi5050504350465046385
Stephen Li30464646404632286
Alex Cordes4034303437324028275
Jason Quan433740434337243
Chris Cordes373734403430212
Evan Williams463232323237211
Chris Ware5043343434195
Rob Davies342028282628164
Stuart Grant2828323037155
Adam Butler3728302830153
Gael Bueno Ware34303296
Chelsea Coulter40223294
Shane Miller433780
Dan Bone344074
Johann Rall432164
Darryn Nagle3434
Dean Wishnoski3232
Rebecca Marris3030

Touring Stock 21.5T

DRIVERFeb 3Feb 24Mar 17Mar 24Apr 7Apr 21May 5Jun 9Jul 7Aug 4Sep 1Oct 27Nov 10TOTAL POINTS
Alan Looi505050435050505050443
Lawrence Looi43433237304030324328358
Billy Looi3446464650464632346
Barry Vujcich464637402837322834328
Timothy Vaughan3050404034433243312
Steve Gregory373437223732343030293
Rudie Du Preez30433232303740244
Jason Quan283040344040212
Anthony Mara2146433740187
Stephen Li46434646181
Shane Miller40303437141
Michael Van Der Haas433443120
Neville Bishop34372293
Jonathon Gillham323264
Evan Williams282856
Rebecca Marris322052
Matthew Van Der Haas5050
Chelsea Coulter222042
John Weir3737
Jamie Holmes3434
John Van Der Haas3434
Adam Butler2121
Rob Warner2121

Touring Stock 13.5T

DRIVERFeb 3Feb 24Mar 17Mar 24Apr 7Apr 21May 5Jun 9Jul 7Aug 4Sep 1Oct 27Nov 10TOTAL POINTS
Alan Looi505050435050505040433
Lawrence Looi4037403437373428404346416
Billy Looi4632304650464650346
Stephen Li4340344043434643332
Barry Vujcich4637343219373234271
Colin Storey324646224032218
Jason Quan372032404034203
Anthony Mara3034463737184
Simon Noton30463732145
Rudie Du Preez30433037140
Jamie Holmes504322115
Murray Watson434321107
Martin Irawan503282
Richard Pease373471
Rebecca Marris431760
Darren Kelly282856
Shane Miller162844
Stuart Grant4040
Brett Wratten3434
Rob Warner3232
Damon Slavich2222
Si Jorgensen1818

Formula 1

DRIVERFeb 3Feb 24Mar 17Mar 24Apr 7Apr 21May 5Jun 9Jul 7Aug 4Sep 1Oct 27Nov 10TOTAL POINTS
Timothy Vaughan50465050505043504350482
Patrick Vaughan43404040404640404637412
Gavin Dawson4646465043231
Chris Cordes37434640166
Colin Storey505046146
Chelsea Coulter434343129
Murray Watson464692
Jerry Davis5050
Jonathon Gillham3737
Darryn Nagle3434

Pro12

DRIVERFeb 3Feb 24Mar 17Mar 24Apr 7Apr 21May 5Jun 9Jul 7Aug 4Sep 1Oct 27Nov 10TOTAL POINTS
Colin Storey37405046505043403743436
Gavin Dawson4643463443433743335
Neville Bishop40463734464346292
Matthew Van Der Haas465030464350265
Gael Bueno Ware433443373237226
Martin Irawan5037434640216
Anthony Mara3246405040208
Simon Noton50405050190
Jamie Holmes43504630169
Alex Cordes343432100
Darren Kelly32402294
Murray Watson404383
Michael Van Der Haas373471
Timothy Vaughan323466
Chelsea Coulter3030

2wd Buggy

DRIVERFeb 3Feb 24Mar 17Mar 24Apr 7Apr 21May 5Jun 9Jul 7Aug 4Sep 1Oct 27Nov 10TOTAL POINTS
Steve Gregory434643464643464346402
Gavin Dawson50505050505050350
Chris Ware46464643465043320
Rebecca Marris374050374337244
Alex Cordes403440464034234
Chris Cordes3434433746194
Jerry Davis505050150
Evan Williams404040120
Gael Bueno Ware433737117
Barry Vujcich404080
Hayden Lambarth4343
Dean Wishnoski4040
Stuart Grant3434
Taylor Wilmot3232

4wd Buggy

DRIVERFeb 3Feb 24Mar 17Mar 24Apr 7Apr 21May 5Jun 9Jul 7Aug 4Sep 1Oct 27Nov 10TOTAL POINTS
Chris Ware504743505047287
Gavin Dawson5050504350243
Stuart Grant43504643182
Max Best40434034157
Barry Vujcich464640132
Gael Bueno Ware404643129
Jerry Davis504696
Kasey Dawson464086
Chelsea Coulter433780
Richard Pease4646
Rebecca Marris4646



downloadfile-pdf